Awwwards

TEST THE BEST!

Rent your equipment and get a smile! Test the newest carving skis of the saison and the boots, which you always wanted to wear. With our professional ski rental you stay up to date with technology and style. We offer an extensive ski service, that guarantees that your skis glide safe and cutting on the edge through the snow.

Großen Wert legen wir auf exaktes Boot-Fitting.

Top-Ausrüstung vom Skihelm bis zum Brett an den Füßen.
RENT DAY/DAYS123456/7
Ski 4****13,5027,0040,0052,5064,50
76,00
Ski 5*****19,5039,0057,5075,5093,00110,00
Ski 6******24,5049,0072,5095,50118,00140,00
Ski Youth8,50
17,0025,0032,5039,0045,00
Ski Kids7,5015,0022,0028,50
35,0041,00
Skischuhe Grown Up10,5021,0031,0041,0050,5059,5
Ski boots Youth6,5013,0019,0025,0030,5035,50
Ski boots Kids4,509,0013,0017,0020,5023,50
Snowblades11,0022,0032,5042,5052,0061,00
Ski Mountaineering24,5049,0072,5095,50118,00
140,00
Ski Boots Touring17,5035,0051,5067,5083,0098,00
Helmet Grown Up4,008,0011,5014,5017,5020,00
Helmet Kids3,006,009,0011,5014,0016,00
Protections6,0012,0017,5023,0028,0032,50
Sled7,0014,0020,5027,0033,0038,50
ABS Backpack25,0050,0074,0097,50120,50143,00
Probe/Pieps/Shovel20,0040,0059,0077,5095,50113,00
Zipfelbob3,006,009,0011,5014,0016,00

SKISERVICE!

Alles, was es braucht, um den Winter in seiner ganzen Pracht zu genießen, gibt’s bei uns. Neben der Top-Auswahl an Bekleidung und Ausrüstung überzeugen wir mit fachkundiger Beratung. Denn die beste Ausrüstung bringt nichts, wenn sie falsch verwendet wird. Auch beim Boot-Fitting gehen wir auf Nummer sicher und nehmen uns viel Zeit für Sie.

Waxing

...

book now
€ 7,00<<

Edge Service

...

book now
€ 19,00<<

Quick Service

...

book now
€ 26,00<<

TOP SERVICE

...

book now
€ 43,50<<

MULTIEDGE SERVICE

...

book now
€ 95,00<<

RACING SERVICE

...

book now
€ 49,00<<

binding adjustment

...

book now
€ 14,00<<

binding Assembly

...

book now
€ 35,00<<

WHITE CLOTHING

Everything you need to enjoy the winter you can find by us. Beside our top selection in clothing and equipment we convince with professional service. Because the best equipment is useless if it is used wrongly. Specially by the boot fitting we take time to find the optimal.

Das ist Untertitel für ein Bild etwas länger als wohl sonst geläufig

Eine große Auswahl an hochwertigen Brillen mit Style.

Die perfekte Outdoor-Bekleidung für jedes Abenteuer.

Eine große Auswahl an hochwertigen Skibrillen

HIHG QUALITY

The leading outdoor-branches but also little special underdogs wait for you to discover them. We choose our products by high processing quality, functional technology and a sustainable production

Skiverleih

Sport & Fashion